
Menu
Coffee
Mocha
$7.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Cardamom Latte
$7.5
Hot/Iced
Hot
Iced
Biscoff Latte
$8
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Americano
$6
Hot/Iced
Hot
Iced
Latte
$6.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Pistachio Latte
$8
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Saffron Latte
$8.5
Hot/Iced
Hot
Iced
Fig Latte
$7.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Espresso Shot
$3.5
Extra's
Xtra Qaimogh
$2Xtra Matcha
$3.5Xtra Espresso
$3.5Vanilla Latte
$7.5
Hot/Iced
Hot
Iced
Rose Latte
$7.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Orange Blossom Latte
$7.5
Hot/Iced
Hot
Iced
Caramel Latte
$7.5
Hot/Iced
Hot
Iced
Cappuccino
$6.5
Add ons
Cold Foam
$0.75Extra Espresso Shot
$3Caramel Drizzle
$0.25Salted Maple Latte
$7.5
Hot/Iced
Hot
Iced
Smores Latte
$7.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Haroon Special Latte
spanish latte
$7.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Refresher
Lemonade
$6
Mint Lemonade
$5.5
Pomegranate Potion
$6
Dragonfruit Lemonade
$7
Add ons
Cold Foam
$0.75Extra Espresso Shot
$3Caramel Drizzle
$0.25Tea
Sheer Chai
$7
Saffron Add
Add Saffron to Tea
$2Add Saffron to Pot
$6Mint Tea
$4.5
Basic Pot
Small Pot
$10Large Pot
$15Qaimogh Chai
$7.5
Extra's
Xtra Qaimogh
$2Xtra Matcha
$3.5Xtra Espresso
$3.5Saffron Tea
$5.5
Saffron Pot
Small Pot
$12Large Pot
$17Chawa
ginger tea with walnuts
$6
Add ons
Cold Foam
$0.75Extra Espresso Shot
$3Caramel Drizzle
$0.25Cardamom Tea
$5
Saffron Add
Add Saffron to Tea
$2Add Saffron to Pot
$6Green Tea
$4.5
Basic Pot
Small Pot
$10Large Pot
$15Black Tea
$4.5
Add ons
Cold Foam
$0.75Extra Espresso Shot
$3Caramel Drizzle
$0.25Small Pot
$10
Large Pot
$15
Green Mint Tea
$4.5
Basic Pot
Small Pot
$10Large Pot
$15Green Cardamom Tea
$5
Basic Pot
Small Pot
$10Large Pot
$15Desserts
Sour Cherry Cheesecake
$7.5
Croissant
$4.75
Warmed
Warm Up
Cream Roll
$4.75
Tiramisu
$6
Khajoor (Afghan Donut)
$3
Warmed
Warm Up
Apricot Cake
$5
Warmed
Warm Up
Mini Pancake
15 pancakes
$12
Carrot Cake
$7
Maison Safa
Fruit Pastries
Banana
$15
Blueberry
$15
Peach
$15
Pecan
$15
pumpkin
$15
Cocoa Bean
$15
Mango
$15
Pistachio
$15
Peanut
$15
Raspberry
$15
Coffee Bean
$15
Employee Price
$10
Appetizers
Veggie Samosa
$7.5
Warmed
Warm Up
Squash Bolani
$12
Warmed
Warm Up
Chicken Samosa
$8
Warmed
Warm Up
Beef Samosa
$8.5
Warmed
Warm Up
Pumpkin Bolani
$12
Matcha
Fig Matcha
$7.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Saffron & Rose Matcha
Saffron Rose Matcha
$8.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Vanilla Matcha
$7.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Matcha Latte
$7.5
Hot/Iced
Hot
Iced
Rose Matcha
$7.5
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Lunch
Méditerranéen Salad
$13.5
Protein
Chicken
$5Ceaser Salad Wrap
$11.75
Protein
Chicken
$5Squash Bolani
$12
Warmed
Warm Up
Chicken Samosa
$8
Warmed
Warm Up
Ceaser Salad
add chicken $3
$11.25
Protein
Chicken
$5Afghan Tacogak
2 tacos
$14.75
Warmed
Warm Up
Avocado Toast
$11.5
Breakfast
Veggie Breakfast Burrito
$10
Warmed
Warm Up
Yogurt Parfait
$7.25
Breakfast Burrito
$13.5
Warmed
Warm Up
Croissant
$4.75
Warmed
Warm Up
Cheese Platter
$12.25
Avocado Toast
$11.5
Bagel
$5
Warmed
Warm Up
Specials
Goshi Feel
$5
Tandoori Cookie
$5
Kulchai Shori x2
$5
Jam Cookie
$5
Halva
$5
Warmed
Warm Up
Ferni Cup
$5
Other
Square Bakhlava
$7
Cheesecake
$6
Chocolate Cake
$6.75
Warmed
Warm Up
Rot
$5
Potato Bolani
$12
Warmed
Warm Up
Milk
$3
Hot/Iced
Hot
Iced
Hot Chocolate
$6
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Macchiato
$6.45
Lemon Cake
$6.25
turkey sandwich
$15
Add ons
Add avocado
$1.5Cortado
$4.5
Maple Pecan
$8.25
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Pumpkin Chai
$7.25
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Pumpkin Spice Latte
$7.75
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Apple Cinnamon
$8
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Pumpkin Shaken Espresso
$8
Milk Option
Oat milk
$0.5Almond milk
$0.52% (lactose free)
Foothill Falcon Fighter
$7
Bottled drinks
Maison Perrier (Sparkling Water)
$3.5
Orange Juice
$4
Fiji Water
$4
C2O Coconut Water
$4.5
Apple Cider
$3
Chocolate Milk
$4
Kirkland Water
$2

